Who's the hottest sister in Philippine showbiz?

Wednesday, December 14, 2011

Top 50 Hottest Porn Star of All Time (Top 10)

10.Whitney and Britney Stevens



Britney Stevens
aka: Brittany Stevens, Brittney Stevens, Britney
Born: February 24, 1985
North Hollywood, CA
American / Caucasian
Years active: 2006-2011 (Started around 21 years old)
Measurement: 36DD-25-35
5' 3'' 125 lbs

Whitney Stevens
aka: Whitney
Born: August 25, 1987
California, USA
American / Caucasian
Years active: 2006-2011 (Started around 19 years old)
Measurement: 34DD-25-36
5' 3''
112 lbs

Honestly, they won't cut my Top 10 individually, heck they might not even be in my Top 50 list. It has to be both of them to be in this spot. They are not that pretty, but there's something about them that makes you hot. They're sisters!



9. Rachel Roxxx


aka: Rachel Roxx, Rachel Lyn
Born: March 2, 1983
San Antonio, TX, USA
American / Caucasian
Years active: 2007-2011 (Started around 24 years old)
Measurement: 34D-24-34
5' 0''
101 lbs

Fake boobs! I know, it's her pretty face and smoking body that landed her in this spot. And by the way, she has the best looking pussy cat and the next hole neighbor.



8. Aleska Diamond


aka: Aleska, Aleksa Diamond, Aleksa, Alexa, Aleska Diamond
Born: August 6, 1988
Hungarian / Caucasian
Years active: 2008-2011 (Started around 20 years old)
Measurement: 34B-24-28
5' 4''

Her pretty face is enough to land her this spot.



7. Stormy Wave


aka: Stormy Waves, Mandie, Stromy
Dallas, TX
American / Caucasian
Years active: 1998

She is one of those girls that did porn and then get out after a few movies. It's kind of sad cause i think she is made for porn.



6. Keri Sable


aka: Carie Sable, Keri, Carrie Sable
Born: April 28, 1986
Buffalo, NY
American / Caucasian
Years active: 2004-2006 (Started around 18 years old)
Measurement: 34B-23-33
5' 7''
103 lbs


I still miss her. I hope she makes a comeback soon.



5. Lacie Heart


aka: Lacy Heart, Laci Heart, Lacey Heart, Laciie Hart
Born: August 22, 1986
Santa Barbara, CA
American / Caucasian
Years active: 2005-2009 (Started around 19 years old)
Measurement: 34B-27-34
5' 6''

She makes this annoying sound everytime she gets fucked. But who cares, she fucking gorgeous.



4. Tori Black


aka: Beth, Tory Black, Tori
Born: August 26, 1988
Seattle, WA, USA
American / Caucasian
Years active: 2007-2011 (Started around 19 years old)
Measurement: 34B-27-37
5' 9''

This girl could actually be a supermodel. She has the height, the beautiful face and the hot body. I hope she stays natural.



3. Natasha Dolling


aka: Natatsha Darling, Natasha
Born: April 25, 1980
California
Italian / Caucasian
Years active: 2001-2006 (Started around 21 years old)
5' 6''
105 lbs

This blonde Italian is so cute. There's this one scene she did with Redlight District. I think it's supposed to be just a one on one scene, but the cameraman which is also the director could not resists her charm and decided joined them. Who would'nt.



2. Natasha Marley



Born: June 20, 1984
Aldershot, England
English / Caucasian
Years active: 2010-2011 (Started around 26 years old)

She hasn't done a lot of movies and scenes yet. But this blonde hottie already stole my heart.



1. Lucy Lee




aka: Lucie Lee, Adela, Adele, Adella, Adela U., Adelka, Arlena, Lucy, Lucy L., Noa
Born: April 10, 1984
Krnov, Czech Republic
Czech / Caucasian
Years active: 2002-2009 (Started around 18 years old)
Measurement: 34A-24-36
5' 8''
127 lbs

I was just fooling around the net and searching beautiful girls when i stumbled upon this hottie. I made a research and oh i'm so glad when i found out that she is a porn star. What i did next is go to my site where i buy my "movies" and check out what she got. Oh i was again so glad that she has tons of movies in there. I immediately ordered a couple of her movies. One is entitled Six Pack in the movie is another hottie Mellisa Lauren and the other movie is called An@l Expedition. She did a scene there with one of my favorite male pornstar Manuel Ferarra.


Top 20 that did'nt make the list.
1. Jenna Jameson
2. Jane Darling
3. Bianca Pureheart
4. Sasha Grey
5. Taylor Rain
6. Kay Parker
7. Taryn Thomas
8. Gina Lynn
9. Gianna Michaels
10.Lexi Belle
11.Jewel De'Nyle
12.Charmane Star
13.Hannah Harper
14.Simi aka Arwyn
15.Tiffany Rayne
16.Eve Angel
17.Cinthia Santos
18.Faye Reagan
19.Tiffany Mynx
20.Alaura Eden


And that concludes my Top 50 Hottest porn stars of All Time. Like i said, i'm willing to edit this blog if ever there's a new hottie the business produces. In the meantime, this is it.


Done...

4 comments:

Escorts said...

Although porn star are very famous in the world. But where is Sunny Leone? She is mine favorite porn star and her natural body make me more horny. I am very exciting to catch her first Lesbian video. Hope I will get as soon as possible.

mhyke said...

I probably have not seen any of Sunny Leone's scenes. I'll check her out sometime.

me said...

lucy lee is amazing, so sweet and lovely looking and she will do anything sexually, there are so many u havent mentioned, the yank ones are slappers, euro porn is the best for young, firm, nasty hot women !!!!

khusus bokep said...

if you want to watch secret special videos [HD], please visit http://freespesialvideos.blogspot.com/